porn videos & xxx movies

Lisa Daniels

Aliases: Lisa A Daniels

Country: Colombia

Born: 1977-09-02

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 49 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 161

Pornstar Lisa Daniels videos

1 Videos
On her MySpace site Lisa lists her sexual orientation as bisexual.

A character in the South Park episode Major Boobage was reportedly created in her likeness.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn717Porn719PornacgPornaladdintoonsPornamericandadhentaiPornbaPornbonPornflex55PornfriskPorngsm