porn videos & xxx movies

Brandy Taylor

Aliases: Brandy Talore, Brandy DDD, Brandi Talore, Brandy Talor

Country: United States

Born: 1982-02-02

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 267

Pornstar Brandy Taylor videos

1 Videos
Brandy Talore has 36 DDD natural breasts, and is known for her long nipples.

She had a baby before she started modelling, and she took time off from modelling for almost two years in 2005-6, suggesting she had another baby. The well developed teats on her nipples are very likely to be from breast development in pregnancy.
In January 2007, Brandy announced that she had opened an official site. She is the 2007 Booble Girl of the year runner-up.
2006 F.A.M.E. Award for Favorite Rookie Starlet of the Year (tied with Alektra Blue)

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn717Porn719PornacgPornaladdintoonsPornamericandadhentaiPornbaPornbonPornflex55PornfriskPorngsm